{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Namika 100

AKA: Hanan Hamdi
@Namika

About Namika

Namika (given name, Hanan Hamdi), also known by her stage name Hän Violett, was born in 1991 in Frankfurt, Germany. Her grandparents come from the Moroccan coastal city of Nador and this cultural hybrid has influenced her life and her music

10 Stueck Kugelschreiber Grossraumminen - Uma Tech Refill-Blau Schreibend 8-0855 | BigCommerce | SeuSeriadoSubs: Precisamos de voluntários para nos ajudar nas traduções, clique aqui e veja os requisitos para nos ajudar!