{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Nai Palm

AKA: Naomi G. Saalfield, Naomi Saalfield, and Naomi Grace Saalfield

About Nai Palm

Naomi Saalfield (born May 15, 1989) is an Australian singer-songwriter who goes by the stage name Nai Palm and who has been the lead vocalist and guitarist for the neo-soul band Hiatus Kaiyote.

Father.is.Strange.E25.NEXT.20170527 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken: Diamond wa Kudakenai | August 2018 (5513)