{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Me'Shell Ndegéocello

AKA: Michelle Johnson, Michelle L. Johnson, and Michelle Lynn Johnson

About Me'Shell Ndegéocello

Meshell Ndegeocello (born Michelle Lynn Johnson, August 29, 1968) is an American singer-songwriter, rapper, bassist, and vocalist. She has gone by the name Meshell Suhaila Bashir-Shakur which is used as a writing credit on some of her later work. Her music incorporates a wide variety of influences, including funk, soul, jazz, hip hop, reggae and rock.

The Legend of Secret Pass | Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 / Slim / Pro 1TB 500GB Console Only$215 25d left | 05.04.1822:54 Uhr VA - Hardstyle Classics Part 1 Techno320 kbit/s 0 / 01.957 Hits VID P2P DDL 0 Kommentare