{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Izzie Gibbs

AKA: Israel Grant

About Izzie Gibbs

Israel Grant (born 9 March 1996), better known as Izzie Gibbs, is a grime MC and rapper from Northampton, UK, signed to Dice Recordings.

Counterpart | Battle Trip | Apple iPad 2 16GB, Wi-Fi, 9.7in - Black (MC769LL/A) - Warranty Included$79.99 7d left