{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Fat Trel

AKA: Martrel Reeves

About Fat Trel

Martrel Reeves, whose stage name is “Fat Trel”, is an American hip-hop artist. Fat Trel was born on June 26, 1990, in Washington D.C, United States. In late 2013, Fat Trel became signed to Rick Ross’s label, Maybach Music Group. Every year past, he has been bringing content to people around the world.

昨天07:08 | Tony Revolori | HD A Better Tomorrow