{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Duke Dumont

AKA: Adam G. Dyment, Adam George Dyment, and Adam Dyment

About Duke Dumont

Duke Dumont was born on the 27th of August 1982 and is a British musician, songwriter, DJ, and record producer. He owns the record label Blasé Boys Club and is best known for the singles “Ocean Drive”, “Need U (100%)”, “I Got U” and “Won’t Look Back”. His music is categorized in the genres Deep house, House music, Tech House, and Nu-Disco.

10 Grams .999 Fine Silver Bullion Bar / The Oath of Love / oz TSB093 - 1$13.99 17d left | Running Man Episode 326 | Manmarziyan