{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Christina Aguilera 442

AKA: Christina M. Aguilera, Christina Maria Aguilera, and Xtina
@TheRealXtina

About Christina Aguilera

Christina María Aguilera (born December 18, 1980) is an American singer-songwriter, record producer and actress. Born in Staten Island, New York and raised in Wexford, Pennsylvania, she made her first publicity appearances on television shows as a child, including on Star Search and The Mickey Mouse Club. In 1998, Aguilera signed a contract with RCA Records after recording “Reflection” for Mulan. A year later, Aguilera debuted her self-titled debut studio album, which gained international success and spawned three number-one hits, “Genie in a Bottle”, “What a Girl Wants” and “Come On Over Baby (All I Want Is You)”. Her two next studio albums, Mi Reflejo (2000) and My Kind of Christmas (2001), were certified triple platinum and achieved moderate success worldwide

HD 6.5 90 Pihu (2018) | Madam Secretary HDTV 720p AC3 5.1 | N/A / N/A / N/A