{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Ava Max 726

AKA: Amanda Ava Koci
@avamax

About Ava Max

Coupling powerhouse vocals with simultaneously catchy and powerful songwriting, Ava Max is one of the fastest rising pop singers. Born Amanda Ava Koci on February 16, 1994 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin to Albanian immigrants, Max didn’t get her start in the music industry until 2017 with her feature on “Clap Your Hands”. Before long, she scored her breakout hit through “Sweet but Psycho”, which reached number one on the Swedish Singles chart before climbing into the top 40 of the Billboard Hot 100.

Binan Koukou Chikyuu Boueibu Happy Kiss English Subbed | Платья девочки-цветочка | Fourth Ray Software FRSFileMgr 6.1.1